Our Team

Hugh Wood – Director General

Jane Bradbury – Assistant Director General

Margaret-Ann Cooke – Administrative Officer

Marjorie McRae – Communications

Denis Gauthier – Secretary General

Suzanne Ward – Director

Renée Mailloux – Finance Officer

Pamela Ross – Administrative Technician

Patricia Delarosbil – Accounts Payable

Erica Hottot – Office agent, Class I

Lisa Mosher – Director 50%

Deborah Foltin – Director 50%

Nancy Langlois – French Second Language Consultant

Elizabeth Ascah – English Language Arts Consultant

vacant – Math Consultant

Sheryl Hayes – Early Education Consultant

Ajay Modi – RECIT

vacant – Spiritual Animator

Lili Sun – Librarian Consultant

vacant – Counsellor in Reeducation

Shauna Boudreau – Office Agent

Sandy Astles – Coordinator

Shauna Boudreau – Office Agent, Class I

Gabrielle Jean – Special Education Consultant

Sarah Chicoine – Academic and Vocational Information Counsellor (AVIC)

Gillian Thomas– Interim Counsellor in Re-Education

Alex Bedard – Counsellor in Re-Education

Ashley Milligan – Social Services Officer

Karine Vallieres-Martin – Social Services Officer

Elaine Dalbec – Social Services Officer

Ashley Leblanc – Social Worker

Florence Lemieux – Social Worker

Melanie Hayes – Director

Donna Major – School Organization Technician + Bill 101

Melanie Hayes – Director

Corey Dugas – Coordinator

Joe Dow – Technician

Tony Fairservice – Technician

Denise Simoneau – Director

Jessica Main-Denis – Coordinator

Brigitte Thibodeau – Analyst

Jessica Grenier – Administration Technician

Cora-Lee Mann – Office Agent

Julie Haggerty – Office Agent

Kenny Imhoff – Administrative Officer

Joanne Ross – Office Agent

Suzanne Ward – Director

Trevor Renouf – Superintendent of Services

Chantal Pitt – Administration Officer

Frédéric Boucher – Buildings Technician

Erica Hottot – Office agent

Melanie Hayes – Director

Chantal Pitt – Administration Officer

Donna Major – Technician

Jane Bradbury – Director

Colin Henderson – Assistant Director

Linda Woodman – School Organization Technician

Henri Gagnon – Pedagogical Consultant

Zachary Cyr – Project Development Officer

Emilie Woods – Academic & Vocational Information Counsellor

Ajay Modi – RECIT